-->

Centros participantes

Comunidad de Madrid


Alcobendas


CP Luis Buñuel

Colegio Ibn Gabirol-Estrella Toledano

Colegio Santa Helena

IES Ciudad Escolar

IES Francisco Giner de los Ríos

IES Virgen de la Paz

Aranjuez


CEIP San Fernando

CEIP Santa Teresa

Arganda del Rey


Colegio Malvar

Arroyomolinos


CEIP Francisco de Orellana

Barajas


Colegio Gaudem

Boadilla del Monte


IES Arquitecto Ventura Rodríguez

Trinity College - Liceo Serrano

Carabanchel


Colegio Nazaret Oporto

IES Calderón de la Barca

Chamartín


Colegio Virgen de Mirasierra SS.CC.

IES Clara del Rey

Chamberí


Colegio San Diego y San Vicente

Escuelas Javerianas

FP Nelson

Ciudad Lineal


IES Francisco de Goya

IES Miguel Delibes

Collado Villalba


Colegio Montesclaros

Colmenar Viejo


Colegio Peñalviento

IES Hotel Escuela

Fuencarral-El Pardo


Centro de Formación Padre Piquer

Colegio Virgen del Pilar

IES Príncipe Felipe

Fuenlabrada


CEIP Lope de Vega

Colegio Alhucema

IES Gaspar Melchor de Jovellanos

IES Joaquín Araújo

IES Joaquín de Araújo

Galapagar


Colegio Parque

Hortaleza


CEIP Esperanza

Colegio Valdefuentes

Latina


CEIP Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba

CEIP Manuel Bartolomé Cossío

Colegio Arcángel Rafael

Colegio Las Irlandesas

Colegio Lourdes

IES Mariano José de Larra

Leganés


CEIP Francisco de Quevedo

IES Julio Verne

IES Luis Vives

Lozoya


CFPB Íñigo de Arteaga y Martín

Majadahonda


IES María de Zayas y Sotomayor

Moncloa-Aravaca


Colegio Internacional Aravaca

Moratalaz


Colegio Gredos San Diego Moratalaz

Móstoles


Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen

Paracuellos de Jarama


Colegio Miramadrid

Pedrezuela


CEIP Santa Ana

Pinto


Colegio Nuestra Señora de la Providencia

Pozuelo de Alarcón


Colegio San Luis de los Franceses

Puente de Vallecas


Colegio Tajamar

San Sebastián de los Reyes


Trinity College SS Reyes

Tetuán


IES Virgen de la Paloma

Torrelodones


Colegio Peñalar

Tres Cantos


CEIP Ciudad de Nejapa

Usera


CEIP Juan Sebastián Elcano

CEIP Ntra. Sra. de la Fuencisla

IES Pío Baroja

Villa de Vallecas


Colegio Torrevilano

Villanueva del Pardillo


CEIP San Lucas

Colegio Vallmont

Resto de España


Castilla y León


Escuela de Imagen y Sonido ACEIMAR

Islas Baleares


Colegio Francesc de Borja Moll, Palma de Mallorca

Internacional


Chad


Collége Saint François Xavier, Yamena